Ergebnisse 2017 / 2018

 

Winterrunde

Di.

Do.

Di.

So.

Di.

Do.

Sa.

So.

Do.

Sa.

So.

So.

So.

Sa.

So.

Sa.

Di.

Di.

01.08.17 (T)

03.08.17 (T)

08.08.17 (T)

13.08.17 (L)

22.08.17 (L)

24.08.17 (P)

02.09.17 (L)

10.09.17 (L)

14.09.17 (T)

16.09.17 (L)

24.09.17 (L)

22.10.17 (L)

29.10.17 (L)

04.11.17 (L)

12.11.17 (L)

25.11.17 (L)

05.12.17 (T)

09.01.18 (T)

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

Tuspo Surheide

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

SV Werder Bremen

FC Union 60

BTS Neustadt

FC Union 60

Leher TS 

FC Union 60

1. FC Burg

FC Union 60

FC Union 60

JFV Heeslingen

FC Union 60 (D2)

TuS Schwachhausen

TuS Komet Arsten

SC Borgfeld

FC Oberneuland

FC Union 60

FC Oberneuland

FC Union 60 (C2) 9er

FC Union 60

Blumenthaler SV

FC Union 60

Brinkumer SV

FC Union 60

TV Eiche Horn

FC Union 60

FC Union 60 (C3) 9er

FC Union 60 (C3) 9er

  1:3

  13:0

  13:0

  0:1

  1:2

  3:6

  3:0

  3:2

  2:6

  0:1

  0:6

  1:3

  3:1

  4:1

  3:0

  2:3

  7:2

  1:3



Hallenturnier Verden Dauelsen 16.12.2017

FC Union 60 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 0:0
FC Union 60 JFV Verden / Brunsbrock I 0:0
FC Union 60 JFV Calenberger Land I 2:3

Vorrunde Platz 3 von 4                  (2:3 Tore)

Hallenturnier Großenkneten 29.12.2017

Vorrunde    
FC Union 60 FC Huchting 2:4
FC Union 60 TSV Großenkneten II 6:0
FC Union 60 TuS Hasbergen 3:1
FC Union 60 SG Langförden/Bühren 3:0
Zwischenrunde    
FC Union 60 TuS Komet Arsten 2:0
Halbfinale    
FC Union 60 VfL Stenum 3:0
Finale    
FC Union 60 FC Huchting 1:3
Platz 2 von 10 20:8 Tore  

Hallenturnier TuS Sudweyhe 06.01.2018

FC Union 60 TuS Sudweyhe (weiß) 1:0
FC Union 60 SC Weyhe 2:0
FC Union 60 TuS Sudweyhe (grün) 3:0
FC Union 60 JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 3:3
FC Union 60 Brinkumer SV 0:0
FC Union 60 1.FC Burg Bremen 2:0
Platz 2 von 7 (8:3 Tore)  

Futsal-Kreismeisterschaft Vorrunde 14.01.2018

FC Union 60 BSC Hastedt 8:0
FC Union 60 TV Eiche Horn 2:0
FC Union 60 Tura Bremen 6:0
FC Union 60 SC Vahr Blockdiek 4:0
FC Union 60 SV Werder Bremen 0:1
Platz 2 von 6 (20:1 Tore)  

Hallenturnier FC Oberneuland 21.01.2018

Vorrunde    
FC Union 60 TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2:0
FC Union 60 SC Vahr Blockdiek 4:1
FC Union 60 FC Oberneuland (blau) 0:2
Halbfinale    
FC Union 60 TuS Heidkrug 1:1 (1:3 n.E.)
Spiel um Platz 3    
FC Union 60 FC Oberneuland (blau) 3:0
Platz 3 von 8 (10:4 Tore)  

Futsal-Kreismeisterschaft Zwischenrunde 27.01.2018

FC Union 60 TuS Komet Arsten 0:1
FC Union 60 SC Borgfeld 2:2
FC Union 60 SG Findorff 5:1
FC Union 60 SVGO 0:2
FC Union 60 SC Weyhe 3:0
Platz  von 4 von 6 (10:6 Tore)  

 Sommerrunde

Sa. 03.03.2018 (T) FC Union 60 FC Union 60 C3 (9er) 1:2
Do. 08.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 Tus Schwachhsn. U12 10:0
Sa. 10.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 TV Stuhr U12 7:0
Do. 15.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 FC Union 60 U12 6:0
So. 18.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 SC Vahr 4:0
Di.  20.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 TV Eiche Horn 6:0
So. 25.02.2018 (T) FC Union 60 SG Findorff 4:1
Sa. 03.03.2018 (L) TuS Komet Arsten FC Union 60  :
So. 11.03.2018 (L) SC Borgfeld FC Union 60 1:2 
Di.  13.03.2018 (T) FC Union 60 FC Union 60 B1 Juniorinnen 13:0
Do. 15.03.2018 (L) FC Union 60 Tuspo Surheide 1:4
Di. 03.04.2018 (T) FC Union 60 Schwachhsn B Juniorinnen  14:0
    FC Union 60